Troy Merrell
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3488 Tallgrass CT, Perris, CA 92570

$610,000

$574,444

6.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,256 SqFt

3488 Tallgrass CT, Perris, CA 92570

MLS# NDP2403990

Listed by Troy Merrell of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
16138 S Woodson DR, Ramona, CA 92065

$1,266,000

$1,267,500

0.1%
4 Beds4 Baths3,490 SqFt

16138 S Woodson DR, Ramona, CA 92065

MLS# NDP2402086

Listed by Amy Taylor of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6434 Glidden St, San Diego, CA 92111

$1,225,000

$1,225,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,844 SqFt

6434 Glidden St, San Diego, CA 92111

MLS# 240003269SD

Listed by LJ Woodard of One Percent Listing Group, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10357 Azuaga ST #201, San Diego, CA 92129

$550,000

$550,000

2 Beds2 Baths881 SqFt

10357 Azuaga ST #201, San Diego, CA 92129

MLS# NDP2308882

Listed by Troy Merrell of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9597 Vista Tercera, San Diego, CA 92129

$1,425,000

$1,400,000

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,164 SqFt

9597 Vista Tercera, San Diego, CA 92129

MLS# NDP2205037

Listed by Troy Merrell of eXp Realty of California, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1360 Avenida Pantera, San Marcos, CA 92069

$950,000

$965,000

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,652 SqFt

1360 Avenida Pantera, San Marcos, CA 92069

MLS# IG26072543

Listed by Sharon Smith of Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices California Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
761 Aldea Drive, Oceanside, CA 92057

$845,000

$855,066

1.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,790 SqFt

761 Aldea Drive, Oceanside, CA 92057

MLS# 260007977SD

Listed by Robert Weichelt of eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1736 San Pasqual Valley RD, Escondido, CA 92027

$742,500

$749,999

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,290 SqFt

1736 San Pasqual Valley RD, Escondido, CA 92027

MLS# NDP2603473

Listed by Raschel Kloos of Rise Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5013 Sunrose CT, Oceanside, CA 92056

$1,080,000

$1,149,000

6.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,530 SqFt

5013 Sunrose CT, Oceanside, CA 92056

MLS# NDP2603412

Listed by Mary White of First Team Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1982 Julie Dawn PL, Escondido, CA 92026

$812,000

$798,000

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,412 SqFt

1982 Julie Dawn PL, Escondido, CA 92026

MLS# NDP2603293

Listed by Jessica Gordon of eXp Realty of California, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1407 Ocean  Ave, Del Mar, CA 92014

$4,300,000

$4,300,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,117 SqFt

1407 Ocean Ave, Del Mar, CA 92014

MLS# NDP2602927

Listed by John Finley of eXp Realty of California, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2002 Ladera CT, Carlsbad, CA 92009

$1,850,000

$1,899,990

2.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,983 SqFt

2002 Ladera CT, Carlsbad, CA 92009

MLS# NDP2604563

Listed by Gary Massa of eXp Realty of California, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3969 Mahaila AVE #101, San Diego, CA 92122

$815,000

$825,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,376 SqFt

3969 Mahaila AVE #101, San Diego, CA 92122

MLS# NDP2601749

Listed by Allison Kawano of eXp Realty of California, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3901 San Lorenzo Ct, Oceanside, CA 92057

$620,000

$649,900

4.6%
2 Beds2 Baths977 SqFt

3901 San Lorenzo Ct, Oceanside, CA 92057

MLS# NDP2602735

Listed by Laura Skarvada of Laura Skarvada, Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8648 Alpine Ave, La Mesa, CA 91941

$1,094,000

$1,075,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,638 SqFt

8648 Alpine Ave, La Mesa, CA 91941

MLS# 260007543SD

Listed by Arlo Nugent of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1147 Sea Larke DR, Fallbrook, CA 92028

$950,000

$950,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,426 SqFt

1147 Sea Larke DR, Fallbrook, CA 92028

MLS# NDP2602862

Listed by Cathy O'Malley of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
31354 Trappers LOOP, Winchester, CA 92596

$584,990

$584,990

4 Beds3 Baths1,912 SqFt

31354 Trappers LOOP, Winchester, CA 92596

MLS# IG25217961

Listed by John Bayless of RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
638 S Estudillo, San Jacinto, CA 92583

$350,000

$349,000

0.3%
2 Beds1 Bath996 SqFt

638 S Estudillo, San Jacinto, CA 92583

MLS# SW26074943

Listed by Jessica Terpstra of Coldwell Banker Assoc Brkr-SC

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
127 W 5Th AVE, Escondido, CA 92025

$660,000

$650,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,168 SqFt

127 W 5Th AVE, Escondido, CA 92025

MLS# NDP2510026

Listed by Ivan Cazarez of eXp Realty of California, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
406 Borden CIR, San Marcos, CA 92069

$935,000

$950,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,329 SqFt

406 Borden CIR, San Marcos, CA 92069

MLS# NDP2602660

Listed by Frances Mouser of eXp Realty of California, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1235 Highbluff AVE, San Marcos, CA 92078

$800,000

$799,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,316 SqFt

1235 Highbluff AVE, San Marcos, CA 92078

MLS# NDP2602657

Listed by Mary Simmons-Maloney of eXp Realty of California, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
241 Howard AVE, Vallejo, CA 94589

$532,000

$530,000

0.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt

241 Howard AVE, Vallejo, CA 94589

MLS# PTP2601465

Listed by Frances Mouser of eXp Realty of California, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
541 W 15th Ave #81, Escondido, CA 92025

$200,000

$320,000

37.5%
2 Beds2 Baths840 SqFt

541 W 15th Ave #81, Escondido, CA 92025

MLS# NDP2603566

Listed by Sofia Sapiens of eXp Realty of California, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9 Tahiti Dr, Escondido, CA 92025

$320,000

$320,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,202 SqFt

9 Tahiti Dr, Escondido, CA 92025

MLS# NDP2603564

Listed by Sofia Sapiens of eXp Realty of California, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Troy Merrell

Troy Merrell License ID: 01522130

+1(858) 735-9533 troy@camdenmckay.com

9920 Carmel Mountain Rd, Diego, CA, 92129, United States

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Troy Merrell

Troy Merrell License ID: 01522130

+1(858) 735-9533 troy@camdenmckay.com

9920 Carmel Mountain Rd, Diego, CA, 92129, United States